Termine in
TC Wunstorf e.V.
DatumAktivitäten für

alle Mitglieder
Damen 50
VK 170
Herren
2.RK 278
Winter RK G111
Herren 30
2.RK 367
Herren 40
2.RK 459
Herren 50
2.RK 530
BK G206
Herren 60
LL 558
Winter OL G215
Herren 65
BL 597
LK_15,0-25,0 Herren
LK_15,0-25,0 Herren_Ü50
LK_7,0-25,0 Herren
Mixed-50-2 Hannover
Sa,
06.01.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
H TC Uchte
09:00Uhr
2:4
Sa,
20.01.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
A SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten
17:00Uhr
3:3
So,
21.01.2024
H TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge. III
09:00Uhr
3:3
Sa,
27.01.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
11.02.2024
A SV Wacker Osterwald
12:30Uhr
4:2
So,
18.02.2024
A MTV Bücken von 1897 e.V.
11:00Uhr
6:0
So,
25.02.2024
H SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
14:00Uhr
2:4
So,
03.03.2024
H TV Stolzenau
14:00Uhr
3:3
Sa,
16.03.2024
1. Arbeitseinsatz, Vorarbeiten
10:00Uhr
So,
07.04.2024
Mitgliederversammlung
11:00Uhr
Sa,
27.04.2024
LK-Turnier beim TuS
00:00Uhr
So,
28.04.2024
Kuddel-Muddel-Saisoneröffnung
11:00Uhr
Mi,
01.05.2024
1. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
Sa,
04.05.2024
H DT Hameln III
09:00Uhr
3:3
H Mündener Tennisclub e. V.
13:00Uhr
4:2
So,
05.05.2024
2. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
H SG 1874 Hannover II
14:00Uhr
2:4
A SV Weetzen
10:00Uhr
5:1
A TC Liebenau
13:00Uhr
6:0
Di,
07.05.2024
A SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
11:00Uhr
4:2
Sa,
11.05.2024
H TV RW Rinteln
13:00Uhr
0:6
So,
12.05.2024
3. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
H TV Bergkrug/Tennis
13:00Uhr
1:5
A SV Germania Helstorf
13:00Uhr
5:1
A TC BW Emlichheim
11:00Uhr
4:2
Di,
14.05.2024
H Lehrter SV
12:30Uhr
0:6
Do,
16.05.2024
A MTV Immensen
00:00Uhr
2:2
Mo,
20.05.2024
Ausweichtermin
00:00Uhr
Sa,
25.05.2024
H TSV Groß Munzel II
15:00Uhr
1:5
So,
26.05.2024
4. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
A TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover
09:00Uhr
5:1
A TC Großenheidorn
10:00Uhr
4:2
H Turnklub Weser Nienburg
14:00Uhr
4:2
A TC Fredenbeck
11:00Uhr
5:1
Di,
28.05.2024
H MTV Groß-Buchholz Hannover
11:00Uhr
4:2
Di,
04.06.2024
A TC Großenheidorn (Platzanlage Hagenburg!) A
11:00Uhr
Mi,
05.06.2024
Beckedorfer SV A
00:00Uhr
TSV Hagenburg A
00:00Uhr
Sa,
08.06.2024
H VfB Uslar H
13:00Uhr
So,
09.06.2024
5. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
H TuS Wunstorf H
10:00Uhr
A TuS Wunstorf III A
09:00Uhr
A TSV Wietzen A
11:00Uhr
Di,
11.06.2024
H T.C. Bischofshol H
18:00Uhr
Do,
13.06.2024
TC Meerbeck H
18:00Uhr
Sa,
15.06.2024
H TV GW Hannover H
10:00Uhr
A TuS Wunstorf A
15:00Uhr
A TV RW Ronnenberg A
14:00Uhr
So,
16.06.2024
6. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
H TC RW Barsinghausen IV H
10:00Uhr
H SV Wacker Osterwald H
14:00Uhr
So,
23.06.2024
Ausweichtermin
00:00Uhr
Di,
25.06.2024
H TC Grün-Gelb Burgdorf H
11:00Uhr
Sa,
29.06.2024
A SG Rodenberg A
12:00Uhr
Do,
04.07.2024
A TC RW Barsinghausen A
18:00Uhr
Do,
11.07.2024
H Hannoverscher SC von 1893 H
18:00Uhr
Do,
18.07.2024
A TSV Wennigsen A
17:30Uhr
Sa,
03.08.2024
Jubiläums-Sommerfest TCW
00:00Uhr
Sa,
10.08.2024
A SV Nienhagen A
14:00Uhr
So,
11.08.2024
7. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
A TuS Niedernwöhren A
10:00Uhr
A TC Uchte A
00:00Uhr
H TSV Stelingen II H
14:00Uhr
Sa,
24.08.2024
Sommerfest TuS
00:00Uhr
H TSV Groß Munzel H
13:00Uhr
So,
25.08.2024
8. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
A Bückeburger TV WRB A
14:00Uhr
A Tennisverein Berenbostel III A
10:00Uhr
So,
01.09.2024
Ausweichtermin
00:00Uhr
Sa,
07.09.2024
Stadtmeisterschaften Jugend
00:00Uhr
beim TuS
H SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten III H
14:00Uhr
So,
08.09.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
H TC Godshorn e.V. H
13:00Uhr
Sa,
14.09.2024
Stadtmeisterschaften Doppel
00:00Uhr
beim TSV Luthe
So,
15.09.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
W H TC RW Barsinghausen II H
11:00Uhr
Sa,
21.09.2024
LK-Turnier beim TuS
00:00Uhr
So,
22.09.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
Sa,
28.09.2024
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed
00:00Uhr
beim TCW mit Players Night
So,
27.10.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
03.11.2024
1. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
10.11.2024
2. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
17.11.2024
3. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
24.11.2024
4. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
01.12.2024
5. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
08.12.2024
6. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
15.12.2024
7. Punktspieltag
00:00Uhr
So,
22.12.2024
Zusatzspieltag
00:00Uhr