Platzbelegung TC Wunstorf e.V.

Montag
Platz 01

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training H50
17:30 Training H50
18:00 Training H50
18:30 Training H50
19:00 Training H50
19:30 Training H50
20:00 Training H50
20:30 Training H50
Platz 02

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training H50
17:30 Training H50
18:00 Training H50
18:30 Training H50
19:00 Training H50
19:30 Training H50
20:00 Training H50
20:30 Training H50
Platz 03

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Training D30/50
18:30 Training D30/50
19:00 Training D30/50
19:30 Training D30/50
20:00
20:30
Platz 04

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Training Fortgeschrittene
18:30 Training Fortgeschrittene
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Dienstag
Platz 01

14:00 Training H65
14:30 Training H65
15:00 Training H65
15:30 Training H65
16:00 Training H65
16:30 Training H65
17:00 Training H40
17:30 Training H40
18:00 Training H40
18:30 Training H40
19:00 Training H40
19:30 Training H40
20:00 Training H40
20:30 Training H40
Platz 02

14:00 Training H65
14:30 Training H65
15:00 Training H65
15:30 Training H65
16:00 Training H65
16:30 Training H65
17:00 Training H30
17:30 Training H30
18:00 Training H30
18:30 Training H30
19:00 Training H30
19:30 Training H30
20:00 Training H30
20:30 Training H30
Platz 03

14:00 Training H65
14:30 Training H65
15:00 Training H65
15:30 Training H65
16:00 Training H65
16:30 Training H65
17:00 Training H00
17:30 Training H00
18:00 Training H00
18:30 Training H00
19:00 Training H00
19:30 Training H00
20:00 Training H00
20:30 Training H00
Platz 04

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Mittwoch
Platz 01

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training H50
17:30 Training H50
18:00 Training H50
18:30 Training H50
19:00 Training H50
19:30 Training H50
20:00 Training H50
20:30 Training H50
Platz 02

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training H50
17:30 Training H50
18:00 Training H50
18:30 Training H50
19:00 Training H50
19:30 Training H50
20:00 Training H50
20:30 Training H50
Platz 03

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 04

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Training D30
18:30 Training D30
19:00 Training D30
19:30 Training D30
20:00 Training D30
20:30 Training D30
Donnerstag
Platz 01

14:00
14:30
15:00 Training H60
15:30 Training H60
16:00 Training H60
16:30 Training H60
17:00 Training H60
17:30 Training H60
18:00 Training H00
18:30 Training H00
19:00 Training H00
19:30 Training H00
20:00 Training H00
20:30 Training H00
Platz 02

14:00
14:30
15:00 Training H60
15:30 Training H60
16:00 Training H60
16:30 Training H60
17:00 Training H60
17:30 Training H60
18:00 Training H40
18:30 Training H40
19:00 Training H40
19:30 Training H40
20:00 Training H40
20:30 Training H40
Platz 03

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training D50
17:30 Training D50
18:00 Training D50
18:30 Training D50
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 04

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training D50
17:30 Training D50
18:00 Training D50
18:30 Training D50
19:00 Training D50
19:30 Training D50
20:00
20:30
Freitag
Platz 01

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
17:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
18:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
18:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
19:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
19:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
Platz 02

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
17:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
18:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
18:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
19:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
19:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
Platz 03

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training Fortgeschrittene
17:30 Training Fortgeschrittene
18:00 Training Fortgeschrittene
18:30 Training Fortgeschrittene
19:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
19:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
Platz 04

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Training Anfänger
17:30 Training Anfänger
18:00 Training Anfänger
18:30 Training Anfänger
19:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
19:30 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:00 Spielen ohne Buchung
20:30 Spielen ohne Buchung